Difference between revisions of "Meta Open Source"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Russ hensel (talk | contribs) (New page: Information about the open source movement. {| class="wikitable" |-valign="top" ! Topic ! Topic Link ! Comment <!-------------------------------> |-valign="top" | * ?? |[http://www.d...) |
Russ hensel (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Information about the open source movement. | Information about the open source movement. | ||
| − | |||
| Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
| | | | ||
* ?? | * ?? | ||
| − | |[http:// | + | |[http://blip.tv/file/322701 OSCON 2007 - Phillip Torrone and Limor Fried] |
| − | | | + | |A video on open source Limor aka LadaAda |
<!------------------------------ | <!------------------------------ | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| | | | ||
* ?? | * ?? | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[] |
| | | | ||
<!------------------------------ | <!------------------------------ | ||
| Line 24: | Line 23: | ||
| | | | ||
* ?? | * ?? | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[] |
| | | | ||
<!------------------------------ | <!------------------------------ | ||
| Line 30: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
* ?? | * ?? | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[] |
| | | | ||
<!------------------------------> | <!------------------------------> | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 2 March 2008
Information about the open source movement.
| Topic | Topic Link | Comment |
|---|---|---|
|
OSCON 2007 - Phillip Torrone and Limor Fried | A video on open source Limor aka LadaAda
|